ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16165093
nr 1616 5093
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Study. Signed, dated -55. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 46x87 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x102,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Studie. Signerad, daterad -55. Blandteknik, bildmått: 46x87 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x102 cm
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:35:55